Gesamtspielplan

Aktuelle Spielergebnisse findet Ihr bei Handball4All oder auf unserer Startseite.
Staffel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Hallenname
mJD-BzL2 24.09.2022 14:00 TSV Birkenau SC Wilhelmsfeld Langenberg-Sporthalle
mJE-BzL2-2 25.09.2022 12:00 TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Schauenburghalle
mJB-BzL2 25.09.2022 15:15 SG Brühl/Ketsch SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle am Schwimmbad
M-BzL3-2 25.09.2022 16:00 HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Fritz-Mannherz-Halle
mJC-BzL2-1 03.10.2022 13:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 03.10.2022 14:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 03.10.2022 18:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSG Ketsch 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 06.10.2022 17:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Heidelberg 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 08.10.2022 15:00 HSG Weschnitztal 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Weschnitztalhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 09.10.2022 11:30 ASG Dossenheim/
Leutershausen 3
SC Wilhelmsfeld Schauenburghalle
F-BzL2 09.10.2022 15:00 SG Nußloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Olympiahalle
mJE-BzL2-2 11.10.2022 17:45 TV Schriesheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Schulzentrum
mJD-BzL2 15.10.2022 13:15 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV HD-Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 15.10.2022 14:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV HD-Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 15.10.2022 15:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Phönix Steinsfurt Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 15.10.2022 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Rot-Malsch 4 Odenwaldhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 22.10.2022 11:00 TSG Seckenheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Richard-Möll-Halle
mJD-BzL2 22.10.2022 12:20 HG Oftersheim/
Schwetzingen 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Karl-Frei-Sporthalle
mJC-BzL2-1 23.10.2022 13:45 SG Edingen/
Friedrichsfeld 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Lilli Gräber Halle
M-BzL3-2 23.10.2022 18:30 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle
mJD-BzL2 05.11.2022 14:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Heddesheim Odenwaldhalle
F-BzL2 05.11.2022 15:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Bammental-Mückenloch 2 Münzenbachhalle
mJB-BzL2 05.11.2022 15:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG SC Sandhausen/SG Walldorf Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 05.11.2022 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TB Neckarsteinach Odenwaldhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 12.11.2022 13:15 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 12.11.2022 14:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 12.11.2022 15:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld HC MA-Neckarau Odenwaldhalle
F-BzL2 12.11.2022 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld HSG Lussheim Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 12.11.2022 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld HSG Lussheim Odenwaldhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 19.11.2022 12:10 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Vogelstang/Käfertal Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 19.11.2022 13:20 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Dielheim/Malschenberg 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 19.11.2022 14:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld ASG Dossenheim/Leutershausen 3 Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 19.11.2022 15:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Dielheim/Malschenberg 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 19.11.2022 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Schwarzbachtal Odenwaldhalle
F-BzL2 20.11.2022 15:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Schwarzbachtal Münzenbachhalle
mJD-BzL2 27.11.2022 12:00 SG Heddesheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Nordbadenhalle 1
mJE-BzL2-2 04.12.2022 13:30 HG Saase SC Wilhelmsfeld Sachsenhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 10.12.2022 12:15 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG MTG/PSV Mannheim Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 10.12.2022 13:25 SC Wilhelmsfeld ASG Sinsheim/Steinsfurt Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 10.12.2022 14:35 SC Wilhelmsfeld ASG Bammental/
Neckargemünd/Schwarzbachtal 2
Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 10.12.2022 15:55 SC Wilhelmsfeld TB Neckarsteinach Odenwaldhalle
F-BzL2 10.12.2022 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 10.12.2022 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 17.12.2022 14:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSG Germania Dossenheim 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 17.12.2022 15:10 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Birkenau Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 17.12.2022 16:20 SC Wilhelmsfeld ASG Bammental/
Neckargemünd/
Schwarzbachtal 2
Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 17.12.2022 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Brühl/Ketsch Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 17.12.2022 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 3 Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 14.01.2023 11:00 JSG Heidelberg 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportzentrum Süd Halle 2
mJC-BzL2-1 14.01.2023 16:30 SG Edingen/
Friedrichsfeld 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Lilli Gräber Halle
mJB-BzL2 15.01.2023 12:15 SG Edingen-
Friedrichsfeld 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Lilly Gräber Halle
M-BzL3-2 15.01.2023 17:30 TSG Ketsch 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Neurotthalle
mJE-BzL2-2 19.01.2023 17:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Schriesheim Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 21.01.2023 16:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJB-BzL2 21.01.2023 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld HSG Weschnitztal 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 21.01.2023 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 2 Odenwaldhalle
Minis-1 22.01.2023 10:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld ??? 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 28.01.2023 13:30 ASG Dossenheim/
Leutershausen 3
SC Wilhelmsfeld Heinrich-Beck-Halle
mJB-BzL2 28.01.2023 16:45 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle
mJD-BzL2 29.01.2023 11:30 TSV HD-Wieblingen SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportzentrum West
F-BzL2 29.01.2023 14:00 TV Brühl 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle am Schwimmbad
mJE-BzL2-2 04.02.2023 13:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSG Seckenheim Odenwaldhalle
mJD-BzL2 04.02.2023 14:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 04.02.2023 16:10 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV HD-Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle
F-BzL2 04.02.2023 18:10 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Nußloch 2 Odenwaldhalle
Minis-1 05.02.2023 10:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld ??? Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL2-1 11.02.2023 14:00 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Mehrzweckhalle
mJB-BzL2 11.02.2023 16:15 JSG SC Sandhausen/
SG Walldorf
SC Wilhelmsfeld Astoriahalle Sport u.Kultur Walldorf
M-BzL3-2 12.02.2023 16:00 TSV Rot-Malsch 4 SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle der Parkringschule
mJC-BzL2-1 04.03.2023 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Edingen-Friedrichsfeld 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-BzL3-2 04.03.2023 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Phönix Steinsfurt Odenwaldhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 05.03.2023 10:00 SG Vogelstang/Käfertal SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
mJD-BzL2 05.03.2023 11:10 JSG Dielheim/
Malschenberg 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Leimbachhalle
mJB-BzL2 05.03.2023 13:30 JSG Dielheim/
Malschenberg 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Leimbachhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 12.03.2023 11:15 JSG Ilvesheim/
Ladenburg 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Lobdengauhalle
M-BzL3-2 12.03.2023 14:00 HG Oftersheim/
Schwetzingen 3
SC Wilhelmsfeld Karl-Frei-Sporthalle
mJB-BzL2 12.03.2023 14:45 HC MA-Neckarau SC Wilhelmsfeld Konrad-Duden-Sporthalle
mJD-BzL2 12.03.2023 14:45 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Waldsporthalle
mJD-BzL2 18.03.2023 13:00 ASG Sinsheim/Steinsfurt SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle
mJB-BzL2 18.03.2023 15:45 TB Neckarsteinach SC Wilhelmsfeld Vierburgenhalle
F-BzL2 18.03.2023 18:45 SG Bammental-Mückenloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Elsenzhalle
M-BzL3-2 18.03.2023 19:15 TB Neckarsteinach SC Wilhelmsfeld Vierburgenhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 19.03.2023 10:30 SG MTG/PSV Mannheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Schwetzinger Vorstadt Halle
mJC-BzL2-1 19.03.2023 13:00 ASG Bammental/
Neckargemünd/
Schwarzbachtal 2
SC Wilhelmsfeld Elsenzhalle
mJE-BzL2-2 23.03.2023 17:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld HG Saase Odenwaldhalle
F-BzL2 25.03.2023 16:00 HSG Lussheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Hardthalle
M-BzL3-2 25.03.2023 18:00 HSG Lussheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Hardthalle
F-BzL2 01.04.2023 16:45 SG Schwarzbachtal SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle
M-BzL3-2 01.04.2023 18:30 SG Schwarzbachtal SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle
mJC-BzL2-1 02.04.2023 14:00 TSV HD-Wieblingen SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportzentrum West
F-BzL2 15.04.2023 15:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Brühl 2 Münzenbachhalle
F-BzL2 29.04.2023 17:00 TV Sinsheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle
M-BzL3-2 29.04.2023 19:00 TV Sinsheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle